Unterstützer-Liste

Bereits über 300 Personen unterstützen Pascal Schmid im Wahlkampf:


Pascal Ackermann, Arbon
Margrit Aerne, Lanterswil
Clemens Albrecht, Dussnang
Michael Alde, Kreuzlingen
Philipp Althaus, Weinfelden
Isabelle Altwegg, Sulgen
Hansjürg Altwegg, Sulgen
Pascal Altwegg, Sulgen
Sandra Altwegg, Sulgen
Maya Altwegg, Sulgen
Monika Ammann, Weinfelden
Daniel Amrhein, Balterswil
Doris Anderegg, Wetzikon
Ivana Andreoli, Thundorf
René Angehrn, Zihlschlacht
Martin Aporta, Aadorf
Natalie Arcorace, Wängi
Max Arnold, Weiningen
Sepp Arnold, Uttwil
Peter Arnold, Oberneunforn
Florin Arnold, Hüttwilen
Ivan Astarita, Salmsach
Marion Bächinger, Bürglen
Dieter Bachmann, Märstetten
Heinz Bachmann, Herdern
Rolf Bartholdi, Weinfelden
Ivo Bauer, Frauenfeld
Guido Baumgartner, Langrickenbach
Stefan Bigler, Müllheim
Marcel Bischofberger, Weinfelden
Patrick Bischoff, Zürich
Ruedi Blaser, Kreuzlingen
David Blatter, Kreuzlingen
Herbert Bollhalder, Weinfelden
Ilse Bommeli, Romanshorn
Sandra Bommer, Wuppenau
Markus Bommer, Hosenruck
Sonja Bommer, Hosenruck
Marco Bortoluzzi, Erlen
Christian Breitenmoser, Donzhausen
Marco Bruderer, Neukirch-Egnach
Sara Bruderer, Neukirch-Egnach
Marianne Brühlmann, Landschlacht
Alexandra Brühlmann, Siegershausen
Maja Brühlmann Zwahlen, Sulgen
Konrad Brühwiler, Frasnacht
Max Brunner, Weinfelden
Corinne Brunner, Frauenfeld
Pascal Brunner, Gerlikon
Claude Brunner, Amriswil
Manuela Brunschwiler, Frauenfeld
Kurt Brüschweiler, Amlikon-Bissegg
Cornelia Büchi, Uesslingen
Thomas Bürgi, Oberwangen
Daniel Bürgisser, Frauenfeld
Marina Cavallaro, Zihlschlacht
Carina Cavalli, Freidorf
Max Christinger, Raperswilen
Stefan Conrad, Weinfelden
Ruedi Daepp, Arbon
Rolf Dätwyler, Aadorf
Janina De Bortoli, Amriswil
Simon De Bortoli, Amriswil
Ralph De Martin, Matzingen
Marco De Martin, Aadorf
Thomas De Martin, Wängi
Daniela Di Nicola-Lindenmann, Amriswil
Werner Dickenmann, Frauenfeld
Migg Diem, Weinfelden
Uschi Diem, Weinfelden
Monika Don, Hefenhofen
Reto Dörig, Mauren
Alessandra Dörig, Bischofszell
Ivan Dupcevic, Kradolf
Roland Eberle, Weinfelden
Rolf Eggensperger, Müllheim
Urs Ehrbar, Ermatingen
Adrian Ehrensberger, Riedt b. Erlen
Max Enderli, Hagenwil b. Amriswil
Kurt Engel, Schlatt
Daniel Engeli, Weinfelden
Benno Erne, Hosenruck
Matthias Erne, Wiezikon
Hans Eschenmoser, Weinfelden
Andreas Eugster, Uttwil
Rosmarie Eugster-Simon, Freidorf
Urs Fatzer, Neukirch-Egnach
Diana Ferreira, Weinfelden
Francisco Ferreira, Weinfelden
Claudio Fetz, Uitikon
Roger Forrer, Steckborn
Peter Forster, Mannenbach-Salenstein
Ursula Frauenfelder, Winterthur
Roger Frei, Amriswil
Christoph Frei, Müllheim-Wigoltingen
Heinrich Frei, Weinfelden
Robert Fürer, Frauenfeld
Marcel Furrer, Freienstein
Anton Fust, Weinfelden
Marie-Louise Gabriel-Bottlang, Amlikon-Bissegg
Christian Gamper, Wängi
Hanspeter Gantenbein, Wuppenau
Reto Gantenbein, Wuppenau
Lilian Gantenbein, Wuppenau
Eveline Gantenbein, Wuppenau
Roland Gantenbein, Wuppenau
Fritz Geiger, Felben-Wellhausen
Ursula Geiger, Felben-Wellhausen
Thomas Gemperle, Frauenfeld
Beat Geyer, Weinfelden
Robert Gideon, Weinfelden
Oliver Goldinger, Frauenfeld
Hugo E. Götz, Frauenfeld
Marcus Graf, Goldach
Beat Gremminger, Weinfelden
Balz Gross, Zürich
Reto Grubenmann, Wuppenau
Maja Grunder-Spitzer, Oberneunforn
Hermann Grünig, Ottoberg
René Gubler, Frauenfeld
Ivan Gubler, Thundorf
Alfons Haag, Engishofen
Herbert Haag, Schwarzenbach
Peter Haag, Roggwil
Jürgen Häberli, Landschlacht
Rosi Häberli, Landschlacht
Christoph Haffa, Bürglen
Werner Haldner, Ottoberg
Brigitte Hänni-Hilzinger, Frauenfeld
Marcel Hausammann, Berg
Sarah Heitz, Hefenhofen
Michèle Hersche-Huber, Freienbach
Patrick Herzig, Freidorf
Eva Herzig, Freidorf
Romy Herzig, Freidorf
Mike Herzig, Freidorf
Irene Herzog, Hüttwilen
Robert Hess, Weinfelden
Jürg Hess, Roggwil
Markus Heussi, Donzhausen
Rivana Heussi, Donzhausen
Richard Hobi, Amriswil
Yvonne Hoenen Gehr, Affeltrangen
Barbara Hofstetter, Hosenruck
Anja Hohengasser, Altnau
Gert Hubatka, Häuslenen
Christian Huber, Schönenberg a.d. Thur
Rahel Huber, Weinfelden
Heinz Huber, Hefenhofen
Curdin M. Huber, Sirnach
Peter Huber, Hefenhofen
Ruedi Huber, Romanshorn
Therese Huber-Hirschi, Hefenhofen
Nathanael Huwiler, Märstetten
Claudio Imhof, Sommeri
Margrit Imhof, Sommeri
Werner Imhof, Sommeri
Erwin Imhof, Bottighofen
Cornel Inauen, Münchwilen
Aline Indergand, Altnau
Werni Indergand, Altnau
Gregorio Ingiustria, Bottighofen
Regula Jäger Schmid, Steinach
Erich Jenni, Schocherswil
Livia Jenni, Uttwil
Florian Jenni, Amriswil
Sonja Jenni, Amriswil
Fredy Kahr, Hugelshofen
Benjamin Kasper, Ermatingen
Lukas Keller, Arbon
Thomas Keller, Roggwil
Roland Keller, Roggwil
Markus Keller, Märwil
Jan Keller, Berg
Erich Keller, Frauenfeld
Silvio Kessler, Landschlacht
Ines Kessler, Tägerwilen
André Kiser, Mettlen
Agi Kiser, Mettlen
Myrta Klarer, Sirnach
Christa Klein, Lanzenneunforn
Dominik Knill, Frauenfeld
Walter Knöpfli, Kesswil
Marcel Knup, Weinfelden
Jan Knus, Märstetten
Paul Koch, Oberneunforn
Adrian Koster, Oberaach
Daniel Krähemann, Müllheim
Willi Kreis, Kümmertshausen
Petra Kuhn, Weinfelden
Patrick Küng, Berg
Werner Künzler, Felben-Wellhausen
Jürg Laager, Bischofszell
Martina Laager, Bischofszell
Christoph Lanter, Märstetten
Samuel Lehmann, Horn
Nicole Lehnherr, Frauenfeld
Hermann Lei, Frauenfeld
Thomas Leu, Kreuzlingen
Jsabel Lindenmann, Amriswil
Ruedi Lörtscher, Neukirch a.d. Thur
Werner Lüchinger, Weinfelden
Theresa Lüchinger, Weinfelden
Sabina Maag, Amriswil
Cornel Manser, Berg
Manuela Manser, Berg
Markus Marolf, Frauenfeld
Urs Martin, Romanshorn
Oliver Martin, Bischofszell
Walter Marty, Altishausen
Josef Mattle, Bischofszell
Rainer Meienhofer, Frauenfeld
Janine Meier, Weinfelden
Jürg Meier, Weinfelden
Franz Meier-Gerber, Märstetten
Niels Meijerink, Mattwil
Remo Meile, Häuslenen
Marco Meili, Pfyn
Yvonne Melone, Diessenhofen
Santiago Mencarelli, Matzingen
Debora Mencarelli-Esslinger, Matzingen
Uschy Meyer, Frauenfeld
Robert Meyer, Schlatt
Fabian Meyerhans, Amlikon-Bissegg
Albert Michel, Affeltrangen
Doris Michielin, Sonterswil
Urs Minger, Berg
Gottfried Möckli, Basadingen
Fabian Möckli, Bronschhofen
Niels Möller, Horn
Andreas Molls, Müllheim
Denise Moser, Sirnach
Claire Mücke, Romanshorn
Pascal Müller, Eschlikon
Lukas Müller, Sulgen
Patric Müller, Rorschacherberg
Georges Müller, Zürich
Laura Müller, Rorschacherberg
Jörg Müller, Felben-Wellhausen
Peter Muri, Weinfelden
Willy Nägeli, Oberwangen
Heinz Nater, Märstetten
Marlies Nater, Märstetten
Michael Nater, Hauptwil
Ernst Neuenschwander, Güttingen
Uschi Neusch, Berg
Sharon Neuweiler, Weerswilen
Manuel Niederhäuser, Bischofszell
Andreas Niklaus, Amriswil
Jakob Oelkers, Frauenfeld
Corinne Oertig, Bürglen
Fredy Oettli, Schönholzerswilen
Marcel Ogg, Frauenfeld
Walter Oswald, Ermatingen
Jessica Ott, Ettenhausen
Markus Peter, Sirnach
Priska Peter, Münchwilen
Roger Piberauer, Wiezikon b. Sirnach
Corina Piberauer-Wolfensberger, Wiezikon b. Sirnach
Pascal Plavec, Heldswil
Matthias Püntener, Berg
René Ramseier, Weinfelden
Toni Raschle, Wilen b. Wil
Roland Reinhart, Frauenfeld
Thomas Ribi, Ermatingen
Heidi Rickenmann, Dingenhart
Paul Rickenmann, Dingenhart
Aylin Rieder, Frauenfeld
Patric Rinderknecht, Hefenhofen
Diego Ritschel, Hauptwil
Nadine Ritschel, Hauptwil
Markus Rizzolli, Weinfelden
Peter Rohner, Dussnang
Andreas Roos, Uesslingen
Monika Roth, Amriswil
Peter Roth, Wigoltingen
Marc Rudin, Ettenhausen
Sepp Rüegg, Märstetten
Monica Rusch, Hauptwil
Martin Rutishauser, Scherzingen
Hans-Rudolf Rutishauser, Bottighofen
Matthias Rutishauser, Dettighofen
Matthias Rutz, Münchwilen
Martin Salvisberg, Amriswil
Roger Schadegg, Weinfelden
Erich Schaffer, Pfyn
Gottlieb Schär, Bichelsee
Alex Schenk, Helmishub
Bruno Schenk, Herdern
Egon Scherrer, Egnach
Andrea Scherrer, Frauenfeld
Barbara Schiavo, Freidorf
Erich Schildknecht, Bischofszell
Louise Schildknecht, Bischofszell
Andreas Schmid, Nussbaumen
Monika Schmid, Weinfelden
Egon Schmid, Uesslingen
Marcel Schmid, Uttwil
Karl Schmid, Steinach
Hans Peter Schmid, Frauenfeld
Heiny W. Schmid, Frauenfeld
Elisabeth Schmid-Frauenfelder, Frauenfeld
Urs Schock, Weinfelden
Andreas Schoenenberger, Ottoberg
Jasmin Schönholzer, Istighofen
Brigitte Schönholzer, Sulgen
Albert Schönholzer, Sulgen
Roland Schöni, Arbon
Georg Schulthess, Kreuzlingen
Thomas Schwarz, Frauenfeld
Blanca Senn, Kesswil
Marco Sennhauser, Amriswil
Stefan Sennhauser, Zihlschlacht-Sitterdorf
Ralph Sennhauser, Hatswil
Urs Sennhauser, Kreuzlingen
Kurt F. Sieber, Frauenfeld
Angelika Signer, Hugelshofen
Gaby Soller, Wigoltingen
Hansjörg Soller, Schocherswil
Max Soller, Berg
Karin Soller, Schocherswil
Patric R. Sommer, Thundorf
Urs Sommerhalder, Diessenhofen
Benjamin Spitteler, Eschenz
Martin Stäheli, Roggwil
Christian Stalder, Bischofszell
Marianne Stalder, Bischofszell
Fritz Stalder, Bischofszell
Michael Stamm, Diessenhofen
Hans Stark, Neukirch a.d. Thur
Carlo Staub, Frauenfeld
Daniel Steiner, Wilen b.Wil
Margrit Storrer, Weinfelden
Bruno Straub, Hefenhofen
Oliver Straub, Frauenfeld
Werner Strauss, Arbon
Rudolf Strehler, Ettenhausen
Marcel Strehler, Ettenhausen
Idy Streil, Diessenhofen
Kurt Streil, Diessenhofen
Hanspeter Strickler, Amriswil
Beat Stuber, Bischofszell
Gabriela Stuber, Weinfelden
Martin Stuber, Ermatingen
Erich Stübi, Schönenberg a.d. Thur
Willi Studer, Frauenfeld
Beat Stump, Buchackern
Manuel Sturzenegger, Weinfelden
Hansruedi Tanner, Egnach
Moritz Tanner, Winden
Silvio Thaler, Müllheim
Thomas Thalmann, Güttingen
Monika Thomann, Märwil
Jakob Thurnheer, Müllheim
Max Tobler, Wuppenau
Stephan Tobler, Neukirch-Egnach
Alexandra Tobler-Pfosser, Wuppenau
Mathias Tschanen, Müllheim
Hansjörg Uhlmann, Bonau
Gertrud Uhlmann, Bonau
Hans Uhlmann, Bonau
Heinz Uhlmann, Märstetten
Ursula Uhlmann, Märstetten
Milena Uhlmann, Bonau
Romeo Vetter, Märwil
Armin Vogt, Güttingen
Ursula Volgger, Sulgen
Martin von Bülow, Aadorf
Andrea Vonlanthen, Arbon
Hans-Peter Wägeli, Buch
Hansjörg Walter, Wängi
Willi Wehrle, Lömmenschwil
Hansueli Weingart, Kreuzlingen
Pascal Wellauer, Amlikon-Bissegg
Ruth Wellauer, Amlikon-Bissegg
Albert Wellauer, Amlikon-Bissegg
Heinz Wendel, Amlikon-Bissegg
Roland Werner, Tägerwilen
Bruno Wick, Münchwilen
Erika Widmer, Diessenhofen
Walter Widmer, Diessenhofen
Matthias Wieser, Wigoltingen
Jürg Wiesli, Dozwil
Ueli Wilhelm, Felben-Wellhausen
Elsbeth Wilhelm, Felben-Wellhausen
Andreas Wirth, Frauenfeld
Jsabelle Wirth, Frauenfeld
Gustav Wirz, Bottighofen
Stefan Wolfer, Weinfelden
Vico Zahnd, Weingarten
Kathrin Zahnd, Weingarten
Robert Zahnd, Frauenfeld
Meia Zahnd, Frauenfeld
Christa Zahnd, Frauenfeld
Max Zahnd, Amlikon-Bissegg
Ruedi Zbinden, Mettlen
David Zimmermann, Braunau
Marion Zingg, Berg
Andreas Zuber, Märstetten
Eveline Zuber, Märstetten
Christoph Zürcher, Alterswilen